XXR Listings未来电影清单
Don't Let the Light In
未来片单

Don't Let the Light In

20158 分钟★ 10.0

For Sarah, it was just a job that started off like any other babysitting gig. But Sarah wasn't the normal babysitter, and Jack wasn't quite the normal boy that he appeared to be. He has a secret, a secret that he keeps trying to share, if he could only find someone to listen to him about the monsters in his room. As the night goes on and things start to turn from cute and harmless to creepy and haunting, Sarah can't help but wonder... what if he's telling the truth? What if there are monsters in his room? Because sometimes there really are things out there that go bump in the night in here. Sometimes there really is something very scary under your bed. And sometimes, just sometimes, there really are monsters hiding in your room. But even monsters are afraid of something. So remember, DON'T let the light in, because if you do... then the darkness can get out.

站内评分10.0
IMDb
豆瓣
浏览热度0
QUICK FACTS

《Don't Let the Light In》快速了解

在XR Listings查看《Don't Let the Light In》:2015年 · 8分钟 · 评分10。未来片单视角整理剧情、评分、片长与相关推荐。

上映年份2015
片长8 分钟
语言en
站内评分10.0 / 10

XR Listings 的整理视角

本站以“未来片单”为主要发现入口。聚焦科幻、人工智能、虚拟现实与未来想象。 本页把影片的上映信息、片长、评分、剧情与相关推荐集中到一个页面,方便继续检索和比较。

常见问题

《Don't Let the Light In》是哪一年的电影?

《Don't Let the Light In》的上映年份为2015年。

《Don't Let the Light In》片长多少?

当前资料显示《Don't Let the Light In》片长约8分钟。

《Don't Let the Light In》主要是什么语言?

当前资料显示《Don't Let the Light In》的语言信息为en。

未来片单

热门正在升温

按热度发现近期被频繁查看的电影

查看更多 →